Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Rayo Vallecano B
(Spain)
AD Cala Pozuelo
()
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 - 3 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 3 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 2 - 4 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 5 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AD Cala Pozuelo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 1 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 2 - 4 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Rayo Vallecano B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Rayo Vallecano B | |
| AD Cala Pozuelo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Rayo Vallecano B | AD Cala Pozuelo | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 24 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |