Norway - 2nd Division Group 2
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
15:00
Rana FK
(Norway)
IK Junkeren
(Norway)
Rana FK - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Rana FK
|
2 - 3 |
Levanger FK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Hoenefoss BK
|
2 - 1 |
Rana FK
|
1.37 |
4.55 |
4.95 |
| 06.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Rana FK
|
1 - 0 |
Trygg/Lade
|
1.84 |
3.70 |
2.98 |
| 25.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Rana FK
|
1 - 0 |
Stjordals-Blink
|
2.14 |
3.95 |
2.34 |
| 19.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Grorud IL
|
3 - 0 |
Rana FK
|
1.17 |
5.80 |
7.80 |
| 11.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Rana FK
|
2 - 1 |
Strindheim TF
|
1.39 |
4.60 |
4.65 |
| 05.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
2 - 1 |
Rana FK
|
1.81 |
3.70 |
3.05 |
| 27.09.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Tromsdalen UIL
|
3 - 2 |
Rana FK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.09.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Rana FK
|
1 - 0 |
Hoenefoss BK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.09.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Alta IF
|
3 - 3 |
Rana FK
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
IK Junkeren - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
IK Junkeren
|
3 - 2 |
Trygg/Lade
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Skeid Fotball
|
1 - 0 |
IK Junkeren
|
1.27 |
5.00 |
6.20 |
| 06.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
IK Junkeren
|
1 - 1 |
Tromsdalen UIL
|
3.70 |
4.10 |
1.58 |
| 26.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
IK Junkeren
|
4 - 1 |
KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
IL Ulfstind
|
1 - 3 |
IK Junkeren
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
IK Junkeren
|
3 - 1 |
Tromsoe 2
|
1.03 |
9.70 |
13.5 |
| 05.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
Alta IF 2
|
3 - 8 |
IK Junkeren
|
- |
- |
- |
| 27.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
IK Junkeren
|
3 - 0 |
Frigg Oslo FK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
0 - 4 |
IK Junkeren
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 1 |
IK Junkeren
|
2 - 1 |
Ullern
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.08.2025 |
NM Cup |
IK Junkeren
|
3 - 1 |
Rana FK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2024 |
NM Cup |
Rana FK
|
0 - 3 |
IK Junkeren
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Rana FK there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Kjelsaas |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
| 2
|
Hoenefoss BK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
| 3
|
Loerenskog IF |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
| 4
|
Levanger FK |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
| 5
|
Eidsvold TF |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
| 6
|
Tromsdalen UIL |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
| 7
|
Grorud IL |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
| 7
|
IK Junkeren |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
| 9
|
Rana FK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
| 10
|
Skeid Fotball |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
3 |
| 11
|
Ullensaker/Kisa |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
3 |
| 12
|
Follo |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
2 |
| 13
|
Trygg/Lade |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
1 |
| 14
|
Stjordals-Blink |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Rana FK |
|
| IK Junkeren |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Rana FK
|
|
IK Junkeren
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Kjelsaas |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
Hoenefoss BK |
- |
2 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
Loerenskog IF |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 4 |
Levanger FK |
2 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
Eidsvold TF |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 6 |
Tromsdalen UIL |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 7 |
Grorud IL |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
Rana FK |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 10 |
Skeid Fotball |
- |
- |
|
- |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
Ullensaker/Kisa |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 12 |
Follo |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 13 |
Trygg/Lade |
1 - 0 |
- |
|
3 - 2 |
- |
| 14 |
Stjordals-Blink |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
Rana FK |
IK Junkeren |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
4 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
66% |
| Matches Conceded |
66% |
100% |
| BTS |
66% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
66% |
66% |
| Over 2.5 |
66% |
33% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
3 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
100% |
| BTS |
50% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
0% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
0% |