Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Racing Club Villalbes
(Spain)
Gran Pena FC
()
0 - 0
Racing Club Villalbes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 - 1 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Gran Pena FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 3 - 3 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 0 - 4 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 5 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 1 - 1 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Racing Club Villalbes there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Gran Pena FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Racing Club Villalbes | Gran Pena FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |