France - U19 National
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
Racing Club de France 92
(France)
SM Caen
(France)
0 - 2
Racing Club de France 92 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | US Orleans | 2 - 0 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 3 - 4 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0 - 1 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre AC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 2 - 5 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 1 - 0 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Amiens SC | 1 - 1 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 2 - 0 | Montfermeil FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | U19 National | Olympique Marcquois | 1 - 3 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SM Caen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 3 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 3 - 5 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | USL Dunkerque | 1 - 0 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 1 - 3 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 4 - 0 | US Orleans | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 2 - 2 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Racing Club de France 92 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Racing Club de France 92 | |
| SM Caen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Racing Club de France 92 | SM Caen | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 25 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 2.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 75% |
| BTS | 57% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 75% |