Spain - Copa del Rey
Friday, 03 January, 2025
18:00
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
(Spain)
Rayo Vallecano
(Spain)
1 - 3
1X2 Odds
1
4.30
X
2.95
2
1.95
Racing Club de Ferrol - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Racing Club de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 1 - 4 | UD Almeria | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 3 | Racing Club de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 1 - 5 | Real Oviedo | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Barakaldo CF | 1 - 2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 2.40 | 2.90 | 2.79 |
| 01.12.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Club Deportivo Eldense | 0 - 0 | Racing Club de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | LaLiga 2 | CD Castellon | 0 - 0 | Racing Club de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | LaLiga 2 | SD Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing Club de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | LaLiga 2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Racing Santander | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | LaLiga | Real Betis Seville | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1.72 | 3.70 | 5.30 |
| 22.12.2024 | LaLiga | Real Betis Seville | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1.72 | 3.70 | 5.30 |
| 18.12.2024 | LaLiga | Villarreal CF | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1.74 | 3.80 | 4.85 |
| 14.12.2024 | LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid | 6.40 | 4.40 | 1.52 |
| 07.12.2024 | LaLiga | Valencia CF | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 2.16 | 3.05 | 4.00 |
| 04.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.91 |
| 01.12.2024 | LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.47 |
| 01.12.2024 | LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.47 |
| 24.11.2024 | LaLiga | Sevilla FC | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 2.03 | 3.20 | 4.25 |
| 08.11.2024 | LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 3 | UD Las Palmas | 1.89 | 3.35 | 4.60 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Racing Club de Ferrol there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Racing Club de Ferrol | |
| Rayo Vallecano | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Racing Club de Ferrol | Rayo Vallecano | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 4.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 50% |
| BTS | 0% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |