Slovakia - 3. Liga
Sunday, 10 May, 2026
08:30
08:30
Raca Bratislava
(Slovakia)
KFC Komarno B
(Slovakia)
1 - 1
Raca Bratislava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 1 - 2 | FC Slovan Galanta | - | - | - |
| 04.04.2026 | 3. Liga | FK Belusa | 2 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 0 - 1 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Spartak Myjava | 4 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 1 - 2 | FK Slovan Duslo Sala | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | 3. Liga | FC Zolik Malacky | 2 - 2 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2026 | 3. Liga | SK 1923 Gabcikovo | 2 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2025 | 3. Liga | FC Banik Prievidza | 1 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 0 - 2 | MSK Senec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2025 | 3. Liga | FC Petrzalka B | 1 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
KFC Komarno B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 | 3. Liga | FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda B | 3 - 1 | KFC Komarno B | - | - | - |
| 03.04.2026 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 1 - 3 | SK 1923 Gabcikovo | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2026 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 3 - 3 | AS Trencin B | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2026 | 3. Liga | Ok Castkovce | 4 - 2 | KFC Komarno B | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2026 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 0 - 1 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | 3. Liga | FC Slovan Galanta | 4 - 0 | KFC Komarno B | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2026 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 1 - 0 | FK Belusa | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2025 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 0 - 3 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2025 | 3. Liga | Spartak Myjava | 3 - 1 | KFC Komarno B | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2025 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 3 - 2 | FK Slovan Duslo Sala | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2025 | 3. Liga | KFC Komarno B | 3 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Raca Bratislava there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Humenne | 19 | 37 | 49 |
| 1 | Spartak Myjava | 22 | 28 | 47 |
| 1 | MSK Namestovo | 19 | 30 | 41 |
| 2 | FC Slovan Galanta | 22 | 23 | 46 |
| 2 | MFk Bytca | 19 | 15 | 40 |
| 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 19 | 35 | 46 |
| 3 | AS Trencin B | 22 | 25 | 45 |
| 3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 19 | 10 | 36 |
| 3 | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica B | 19 | 14 | 38 |
| 4 | SK Odeva Lipany | 19 | 0 | 32 |
| 4 | FTC Filakovo | 19 | 7 | 36 |
| 4 | FKM Nove Zamky | 21 | 3 | 39 |
| 5 | FC Banik Prievidza | 22 | 4 | 38 |
| 5 | Ofk-Sim Raslavice | 19 | 3 | 29 |
| 5 | FK Podkonice | 19 | 5 | 31 |
| 6 | Ok Castkovce | 22 | 20 | 38 |
| 6 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 19 | 5 | 30 |
| 6 | FC Kosice II | 19 | 5 | 25 |
| 7 | FK Poprad | 19 | -2 | 25 |
| 7 | SK 1923 Gabcikovo | 22 | 0 | 37 |
| 7 | MFK Ruzomberok B | 19 | 13 | 29 |
| 8 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 19 | -1 | 23 |
| 8 | MSK Senec | 22 | 8 | 34 |
| 8 | MSK Rimavska Sobota | 19 | -3 | 27 |
| 9 | MSK Fomat Martin | 19 | 3 | 24 |
| 9 | FK Belusa | 22 | 6 | 33 |
| 9 | MFK Kezmarok | 19 | -2 | 22 |
| 10 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 22 | -6 | 29 |
| 10 | MFK Snina | 19 | -9 | 20 |
| 10 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 19 | -13 | 20 |
| 11 | Tatran Oravske Vesele | 19 | -6 | 18 |
| 11 | FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda B | 22 | 2 | 26 |
| 11 | Lok. Kosice | 19 | -25 | 20 |
| 12 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | 19 | -10 | 20 |
| 12 | MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto | 19 | -20 | 15 |
| 12 | FK Slovan Duslo Sala | 22 | -7 | 20 |
| 13 | FC Zolik Malacky | 21 | -19 | 17 |
| 13 | MFK Dolny Kubin | 19 | -19 | 14 |
| 13 | MFk Slovan Sabinov | 19 | -12 | 16 |
| 14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 19 | -31 | 7 |
| 14 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 19 | -29 | 8 |
| 14 | Raca Bratislava | 22 | -15 | 15 |
| 15 | FC Petrzalka B | 22 | -44 | 14 |
| 16 | KFC Komarno B | 22 | -28 | 14 |
Played Matches in the League
| Raca Bratislava | |
| KFC Komarno B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
Raca Bratislava
|
KFC Komarno B
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | FK Humenne | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | MFk Bytca | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | Spartak Myjava | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 3 - 1 | |
| 2 | FC Slovan Galanta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 0 | |
| 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | MSK Namestovo | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | AS Trencin B | 0 - 3 | 8 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |
| 3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica B | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | FC Banik Prievidza | - | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | SK Odeva Lipany | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | FTC Filakovo | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Ofk-Sim Raslavice | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | FKM Nove Zamky | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | |
| 6 | Ok Castkovce | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
| 6 | FK Poprad | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | MFK Ruzomberok B | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | MFK Spartak Medzev | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | FK Belusa | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
| 7 | FK Podkonice | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | MSK Fomat Martin | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | MSK Senec | 0 - 2 | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | MFK Kezmarok | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | MSK Rimavska Sobota | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | SK 1923 Gabcikovo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | |
| 9 | Lok. Kosice | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | FC Kosice II | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Tatran Oravske Vesele | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda B | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
| 11 | MFK Snina | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | MFK Dolny Kubin | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | FK Slovan Duslo Sala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | - | |
| 13 | FC Zolik Malacky | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | MFk Slovan Sabinov | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | KFC Komarno B | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | - | - | |
| 14 | TJ Jednota Banova | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Raca Bratislava | - | - | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | FC Petrzalka B | - | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
Team Statistics
| Raca Bratislava | KFC Komarno B | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 18 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 10 |
| Goals For | 15 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |