Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
Puente Genil FC
()
CD Ciudad de Lucena
(Spain)
0 - 1
Puente Genil FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 - 2 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 1 | CD San Roque de Lepe | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 0 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | UD Tomares | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 4 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 3 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 2 | AD Ceuta FC B | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 1 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 1 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 3 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Puente Genil FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Puente Genil FC | |
| CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Puente Genil FC | CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 27 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 20% |
| BTS | 60% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |