Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
Puente Genil FC
()
Atletico Onubense
()
1 - 1
Puente Genil FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | UD Tomares | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 4 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 1 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 2 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 3 - 0 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 0 | CD Inter Sevilla | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Central | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 1 - 1 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletico Onubense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 1 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 0 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 3 - 0 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 1 - 0 | CD San Roque de Lepe | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 2 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | UD Tomares | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 2 - 5 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 1 - 3 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 1 - 3 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Puente Genil FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Puente Genil FC | |
| Atletico Onubense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Puente Genil FC | Atletico Onubense | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 7 |
| Goals For | 27 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |