Cambodia - Cambodian Premier League
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
11:00
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
(Cambodia)
Phnom Penh Crown FC
(Cambodia)
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.04.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Manila Digger FC
|
0 - 3 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
MOI Kompong Dewa FC
|
2 - 3 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.04.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
1 - 1 |
Manila Digger FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
|
0 - 0 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 0 |
Angkor Tiger FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 1 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Nagaworld FC
|
1 - 1 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 0 |
MOI Kompong Dewa FC
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
2 - 0 |
Angkor Tiger FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Nagaworld FC
|
1 - 0 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 2 |
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 1 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 2 |
MOI Kompong Dewa FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Angkor Tiger FC
|
0 - 0 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
3.10 |
3.75 |
1.78 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
2 - 1 |
Visakha FC
|
2.11 |
3.40 |
2.62 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Angkor Tiger FC
|
4 - 3 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 1 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.03.2026 |
AFC Challenge League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 4 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.01.2026 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
2 - 3 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.09.2025 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
2 - 3 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.05.2025 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
0 - 5 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.04.2025 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
0 - 2 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.01.2025 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
3 - 1 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.10.2024 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
4 - 3 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.05.2024 |
Cambodian Premier League |
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
1 - 1 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC there were 4
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC |
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
76 |
24 |
52 |
65 |
| 2
|
Phnom Penh Crown FC |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
48 |
32 |
16 |
50 |
| 3
|
Angkor Tiger FC |
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
59 |
36 |
23 |
44 |
| 4
|
Boeung Ket Angkor FC |
26 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
35 |
22 |
13 |
44 |
| 5
|
Nagaworld FC |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
39 |
28 |
11 |
42 |
| 6
|
MOI Kompong Dewa FC |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
33 |
39 |
-6 |
34 |
| 7
|
Visakha FC |
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
36 |
28 |
8 |
29 |
| 8
|
Tiffy Army FC |
20 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
51 |
-31 |
17 |
| 9
|
Kirivong Soksen Chey |
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
22 |
44 |
-22 |
14 |
| 10
|
Life FC |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
17 |
48 |
-31 |
10 |
| 11
|
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC |
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
18 |
51 |
-33 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC |
|
| Phnom Penh Crown FC |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
|
|
Phnom Penh Crown FC
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC |
- |
- |
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 2 |
Phnom Penh Crown FC |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
Angkor Tiger FC |
3 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 3 |
| 4 |
Boeung Ket Angkor FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 5 |
Nagaworld FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
MOI Kompong Dewa FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 7 |
Visakha FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Tiffy Army FC |
6 - 3 |
1 - 6 |
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Kirivong Soksen Chey |
2 - 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 4 |
| 10 |
Life FC |
6 - 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 4 |
| 11 |
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 6 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 4 |
Team Statistics
| |
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC |
Phnom Penh Crown FC |
| Wins |
9 |
7 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
1 |
0 |
| Goals For |
35 |
22 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
3.50 |
2.20 |
| Average Conceded |
0.80 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
60% |
| BTS |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
90% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
40% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
8 |
6 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
30 |
22 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
14 |
| Average Scored |
3.00 |
2.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.10 |
1.40 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
70% |
| BTS |
60% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
90% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
50% |