Cambodia - Cambodian Premier League
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
(Cambodia)
MOI Kompong Dewa FC
(Cambodia)
5 - 0
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Life FC | 1 - 3 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Angkor Tiger FC | 2 - 3 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | 3 - 1 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | 2 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC | - | - | - |
| 03.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Nagaworld FC | 0 - 2 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 29.12.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | 1 - 0 | Visakha FC | - | - | - |
| 24.12.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 0 - 5 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 0 - 6 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | 2 - 0 | Life FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | 6 - 0 | Isi Dangkor Senchey FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 10 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
MOI Kompong Dewa FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 1 - 2 | Nagaworld FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 0 - 2 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 4 - 1 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 1 - 6 | Boeung Ket Angkor FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 0 - 3 | Tiffy Army FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Cambodian Premier League | Visakha FC | 4 - 1 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
| 24.12.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 0 - 5 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Isi Dangkor Senchey FC | 3 - 0 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Life FC | 1 - 1 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Angkor Tiger FC | 4 - 1 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.12.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 0 - 5 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | |
| MOI Kompong Dewa FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 34 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 37 |
| Average Scored | 3.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 3.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 8 |
| Goals For | 33 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 3.67 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 3.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 77% |