Poland - III Liga, Group 4
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
()
KS Wisloka Debica
(Poland)
3 - 0
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Avia Swidnik | 1 - 0 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 - 3 | Star Starachowice | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Wislanie Skawina | 1 - 2 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | KS Wiazownica | 0 - 4 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 - 1 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 3 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 - 6 | Chelmianka Chelm | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 2 - 1 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 - 5 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 - 4 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
KS Wisloka Debica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 8 - 2 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Chelmianka Chelm | 1 - 2 | KS Wisloka Debica | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 0 - 2 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 - 1 | KS Wisloka Debica | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 1 - 3 | KS Wisloka Debica | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 0 - 1 | KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 2 - 0 | KS Wiazownica | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 - 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 0 - 3 | MKS Czarni Polaniec | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 4 - 1 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pogon Sokol Lubaczow there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | |
| KS Wisloka Debica | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | KS Wisloka Debica | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 77% |
| BTS | 80% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 55% |