International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Friday, 07 February, 2025
10:00
10:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
(Poland)
SFC Opava
(Czechia)
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 4 | Rekord Bielsko Biala | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | II Liga | ZKS Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | II Liga | KS Hutnik Krakow SSA | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2024 | II Liga | LKS Lodz II | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin II | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | II Liga | CWKS Resovia | 2 - 3 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SFC Opava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 3 - 1 | FC Hlucin | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | MFK Karvina | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | FNL | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | 1.SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | FNL | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | FNL | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Czech Cup | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | FNL | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 | FC Banik Ostrava B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.06.2024 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
| SFC Opava | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | SFC Opava | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 100% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |