International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Friday, 07 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
(Poland)
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
()
3 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 4 | Rekord Bielsko Biala | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | II Liga | ZKS Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | II Liga | KS Hutnik Krakow SSA | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2024 | II Liga | LKS Lodz II | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | II Liga | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Wisla II Krakow | 4 - 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 3 - 1 | MKS Polonia Slubice | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 0 - 0 | KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Podlesianka Katowice | 3 - 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 2 - 4 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 0 - 0 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 - 1 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 2 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze II | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Gornik Polkowice | 0 - 0 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
| LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 100% |