Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
PO Atsaleniou
(Greece)
Tiva
(Greece)
2 - 1
PO Atsaleniou - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Chaidari AO | 2 - 0 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | PO Atsaleniou | 3 - 2 | Aris Petroupolis | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | AO Mikrasiatikos | 1 - 0 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | PO Atsaleniou | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | PO Atsaleniou | 4 - 0 | AO Rethymniakos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | AO Tympakiou | 1 - 2 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | PO Atsaleniou | 3 - 0 | AO Karavas | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Mandraikos | 1 - 1 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | PO Atsaleniou | 3 - 0 | A.P.O. Thyella Rafina FC | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Kyanous Asteras Varis | 0 - 0 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Tiva - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Tiva | 0 - 1 | AO Rethymniakos | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | AO Tympakiou | 1 - 1 | Tiva | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Tiva | 1 - 0 | AO Karavas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Mandraikos | 1 - 0 | Tiva | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | A.P.O. Thyella Rafina FC | 2 - 0 | Tiva | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Tiva | 1 - 2 | Kyanous Asteras Varis | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Nikolaos | 3 - 0 | Tiva | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Tiva | 1 - 2 | Neas Ionias | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | GS Marko | 4 - 1 | Tiva | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Ethnikos OFPF | 1 - 0 | Tiva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Tiva | 1 - 2 | PO Atsaleniou | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team PO Atsaleniou there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| PO Atsaleniou | |
| Tiva | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| PO Atsaleniou | Tiva | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 20 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |