Cambodia - Cambodian Premier League
Saturday, 28 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
Phnom Penh Crown FC
(Cambodia)
Kirivong Soksen Chey
(Cambodia)
3 - 1
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Boeung Ket Angkor FC | 1 - 3 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 3 - 1 | Tiffy Army FC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Visakha FC | 3 - 3 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 1 - 0 | Isi Dangkor Senchey FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 3 - 1 | Angkor Tiger FC | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 5 - 1 | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 4 - 3 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 10 - 0 | Life FC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Nagaworld FC | 2 - 6 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 0 - 6 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Kirivong Soksen Chey - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 0 - 6 | Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Boeung Ket Angkor FC | 3 - 1 | Kirivong Soksen Chey | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 5 | Nagaworld FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 7 | Tiffy Army FC | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Visakha FC | 7 - 0 | Kirivong Soksen Chey | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | MOI Kompong Dewa FC | 2 - 1 | Kirivong Soksen Chey | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Isi Dangkor Senchey FC | 2 - 0 | Kirivong Soksen Chey | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 1 | Life FC | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 3 | Angkor Tiger FC | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 0 - 6 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 0 - 6 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 4 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2024 | Cambodian Premier League | Phnom Penh Crown FC | 4 - 1 | Kirivong Soksen Chey | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Cambodian Premier League | Kirivong Soksen Chey | 1 - 0 | Phnom Penh Crown FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Phnom Penh Crown FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Phnom Penh Crown FC | |
| Kirivong Soksen Chey | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Phnom Penh Crown FC | Kirivong Soksen Chey | |
| Wins | 10 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 9 |
| Goals For | 43 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 38 |
| Average Scored | 4.30 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 3.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 32 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 4.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 3.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 50% |