Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Friday, 15 May, 2026
15:00
PFC Vihren Sandanski
(Bulgaria)
PFC Minyor Pernik
(Bulgaria)
PFC Vihren Sandanski - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
4 - 1 |
PFK Sportist Svoge
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
Marek Dupnica
|
1 - 0 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
1.81 |
3.35 |
3.70 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2 - 2 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 - 0 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2.48 |
3.40 |
2.37 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
0 - 2 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 - 1 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2.49 |
3.55 |
2.28 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Dunav Ruse
|
2 - 2 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
1.82 |
3.30 |
3.75 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
1.76 |
3.40 |
3.90 |
| 16.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
0 - 0 |
PFC CSKA SOFIA II
|
1.76 |
3.55 |
3.70 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
PFC Minyor Pernik - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
4 - 2 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
1.46 |
3.85 |
5.50 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
0 - 1 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
3.10 |
3.15 |
2.10 |
| 28.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Fratria Varna
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
1.24 |
5.00 |
8.40 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
0 - 2 |
FK Sevlievo
|
2.19 |
3.10 |
2.96 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFK Sportist Svoge
|
0 - 4 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
2.68 |
3.00 |
2.41 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
1 - 1 |
Marek Dupnica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
3 - 0 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
1.64 |
3.45 |
4.00 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
0 - 2 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
|
2.72 |
2.92 |
2.44 |
| 15.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
|
1 - 1 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
1.48 |
3.90 |
5.40 |
| 06.12.2025 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
0 - 0 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
2.28 |
3.20 |
2.70 |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.11.2025 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
3 - 2 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.10.2024 |
Bulgarian Cup |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
1 - 2 |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team PFC Vihren Sandanski there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Dunav Ruse |
27 |
18 |
8 |
1 |
45 |
9 |
36 |
62 |
| 2
|
FC Fratria Varna |
27 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
50 |
23 |
27 |
55 |
| 3
|
FC Yantra Gabrovo |
27 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
38 |
22 |
16 |
51 |
| 4
|
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
48 |
| 5
|
PFC CSKA SOFIA II |
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
48 |
28 |
20 |
45 |
| 6
|
PFC Chernomorets Burgas |
27 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
31 |
24 |
7 |
39 |
| 7
|
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
27 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
37 |
| 8
|
FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
36 |
| 9
|
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
27 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
34 |
| 10
|
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
30 |
38 |
-8 |
33 |
| 11
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
33 |
39 |
-6 |
32 |
| 12
|
Marek Dupnica |
27 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
33 |
-13 |
30 |
| 13
|
PFC Spartak Pleven |
28 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
29 |
38 |
-9 |
29 |
| 14
|
PFC Minyor Pernik |
27 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
37 |
-10 |
27 |
| 15
|
FK Sevlievo |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
23 |
39 |
-16 |
26 |
| 16
|
PFK Sportist Svoge |
27 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
22 |
42 |
-20 |
25 |
| 17
|
PFC Belasitsa Petrich |
27 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
20 |
52 |
-32 |
16 |
Played Matches in the League
| PFC Vihren Sandanski |
|
| PFC Minyor Pernik |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
|
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
- |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
FC Fratria Varna |
- |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
| 3 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo |
0 - 0 |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
| 4 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
- |
- |
|
3 - 2 |
- |
| 5 |
PFC CSKA SOFIA II |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas |
0 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 2 |
3 - 3 |
|
0 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 8 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 10 |
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
6 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
3 - 1 |
| 11 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
| 12 |
Marek Dupnica |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 13 |
PFC Spartak Pleven |
1 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 14 |
PFC Minyor Pernik |
- |
3 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 15 |
FK Sevlievo |
5 - 1 |
- |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
| 16 |
PFK Sportist Svoge |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
| 17 |
PFC Belasitsa Petrich |
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Team Statistics
| |
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
PFC Minyor Pernik |
| Wins |
6 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
4 |
| Losses |
2 |
3 |
| Goals For |
16 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.60 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
1.10 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
90% |
| BTS |
50% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
7 |
3 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
0 |
4 |
| Goals For |
22 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
2.20 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
1.10 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
80% |
| BTS |
40% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
30% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
20% |