Moldova - Cupa Moldovei
Thursday, 03 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Petrocub Hincesti
(Moldova)
FC Milsami
(Moldova)
2 - 1
Petrocub Hincesti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Super Liga | Petrocub Hincesti | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 5 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Super Liga | Petrocub Hincesti | 3 - 0 | FC Balti | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Cupa Moldovei | Petrocub Hincesti | 14 - 1 | FC Olimp Comrat | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | UEFA Conference League | Heart of Midlothian FC | 2 - 2 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 12.12.2024 | UEFA Conference League | Petrocub Hincesti | 0 - 1 | Real Betis Seville | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | UEFA Conference League | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Super Liga | FC Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 0 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Super Liga | Petrocub Hincesti | 1 - 0 | FC Balti | - | - | - |
| 07.11.2024 | UEFA Conference League | Petrocub Hincesti | 0 - 3 | SK Rapid | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Milsami - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Super Liga | FC Balti | 0 - 2 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Milsami | 0 - 1 | FC Botosani | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 5 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Super Liga | FC Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Cupa Moldovei | FC Milsami | 0 - 0 | FC Iskra Ribnita | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 3 - 0 | CSF Spartanii Selemet | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Super Liga | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 0 - 2 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Super Liga | FC Floresti | 0 - 5 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 5 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 0 - 2 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Super Liga | Petrocub Hincesti | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 1 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Super Liga | Petrocub Hincesti | 3 - 0 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2023 | Super Liga | FC Milsami | 1 - 1 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2023 | Cupa Moldovei | Petrocub Hincesti | 3 - 1 | FC Milsami | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2023 | Cupa Moldovei | FC Milsami | 0 - 3 | Petrocub Hincesti | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Petrocub Hincesti there were 3
matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Petrocub Hincesti | |
| FC Milsami | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Petrocub Hincesti | FC Milsami | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 14 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 14.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 14 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 14.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |