Turkiye Amateur - U19 Elit B
Wednesday, 26 March, 2025
10:00
10:00
Pendikspor
(Turkiye)
Sakaryaspor
(Turkiye)
1 - 3
Pendikspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Manisa Futbol Kulubu | 0 - 3 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 5 - 0 | Altay | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Aytemiz Alanyaspor | 0 - 1 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 1 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | Ankaraspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Bucaspor | 0 - 3 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 5 - 0 | Adanaspor AS | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Turgutluspor | 1 - 6 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Sakaryaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 0 | Ankaraspor | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Bucaspor | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 2 | Adanaspor AS | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Turgutluspor | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Goztepe | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Giresunspor | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Isparta 32 Spor | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Elit B | Istanbulspor AS | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 3 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 3 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2023 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 25.03.2023 | U19 Elit B | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | U19 Elit B | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pendikspor there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Pendikspor | |
| Sakaryaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Pendikspor | Sakaryaspor | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 20 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 22 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |