Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
16:30
16:30
Pena Sport FC
(Spain)
Rotxapea CD
()
6 - 2
Pena Sport FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 0 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 0 - 0 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Beti Onak | 0 - 2 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 0 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 4 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 2 - 2 | CA Cirbonero | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 2 - 1 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Pena Sport FC | 1 - 2 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 3 - 1 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Rotxapea CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor KE | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 1 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 4 - 1 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 0 - 0 | CD Beti Onak | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 2 - 1 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 2 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CA Cirbonero | 4 - 0 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 0 - 3 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 6 - 0 | Rotxapea CD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 1 - 1 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pena Sport FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Pena Sport FC | |
| Rotxapea CD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Pena Sport FC | Rotxapea CD | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 9 |
| Goals For | 15 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 34 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.56 | 3.40 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 50% |