Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
PE Sant Jordi
()
UD Collerense
()
1 - 1
PE Sant Jordi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 1 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 2 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 3 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 1 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 2 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 2 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team PE Sant Jordi there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| PE Sant Jordi | |
| UD Collerense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| PE Sant Jordi | UD Collerense | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 5 |
| Goals For | 5 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.56 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| BTS | 33% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 33% |