Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Wednesday, 15 January, 2025
16:30
16:30
PE Sant Jordi
()
CE Santanyi
()
1 - 1
PE Sant Jordi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 3 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 1 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 0 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CE Santanyi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 4 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 0 - 0 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 3 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 2 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 3 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team PE Sant Jordi there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| PE Sant Jordi | |
| CE Santanyi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| PE Sant Jordi | CE Santanyi | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 8 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 40% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.57 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 28% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 62% |
| BTS | 28% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 25% |