Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
18:00
18:00
Paulista FC SP
(Brazil)
Colorado Caieiras FC SP
(Brazil)
3 - 5
Paulista FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Nacional AC SP | 1 - 0 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 0 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 0 - 0 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 3 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Jabaquara AC SP | 0 - 1 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 0 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 0 - 4 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 0 | CA Penapolense SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Sao Caetano FC SP | 0 - 1 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 0 | SE Matonense SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Colorado Caieiras FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 3 - 3 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 2 - 0 | AE Aracatuba | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Sao Caetano FC SP | 2 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 0 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Penapolense SP | 0 - 0 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 3 - 1 | Nacional AC SP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | SE Matonense SP | 0 - 5 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 2 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Taquaritinga SP | 2 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 3 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 4 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.06.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 2 - 4 | Paulista FC SP | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Paulista FC SP there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Paulista FC SP | |
| Colorado Caieiras FC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Paulista FC SP | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 60% |
| BTS | 10% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 80% |