Australia - NSW League Two
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
07:00
07:00
Parramatta FC Eagles
(Australia)
Camden Tigers FC
(Australia)
Parramatta FC Eagles - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Bankstown United FC | 1 - 4 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Parramatta FC Eagles | 4 - 0 | Hawkesbury City SC | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Granville Rage | 1 - 1 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - |
| 04.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Parramatta FC Eagles | 2 - 3 | Inner West Hawks FC | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Parramatta FC Eagles | 1 - 3 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Nepean FC | 1 - 3 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Central Coast United FC | 1 - 4 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Parramatta FC Eagles | 6 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers FC | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2026 | NSW League Two | Parramatta FC Eagles | 2 - 1 | Sydney University SFC | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2026 | NSW League Two | Dunbar Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Camden Tigers FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Hawkesbury City SC | 5 - 3 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Nepean FC | 2 - 2 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
| 04.04.2026 | NSW League Two | Sydney University SFC | 2 - 0 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Camden Tigers FC | 2 - 4 | Mounties Wanderers FC | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Camden Tigers FC | 2 - 1 | Inner West Hawks FC | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2026 | NSW League Two | South Coast Flame FC | 1 - 1 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | NSW League Two | Camden Tigers FC | 1 - 3 | Dunbar Rovers FC | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2026 | NSW League Two | Bankstown United FC | 3 - 2 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2026 | NSW League Two | Camden Tigers FC | 2 - 4 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2026 | NSW League Two | Central Coast United FC | 1 - 1 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Parramatta FC Eagles there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mounties Wanderers FC | 9 | 18 | 24 |
| 2 | Parramatta FC Eagles | 10 | 14 | 19 |
| 3 | Granville Rage | 10 | 8 | 18 |
| 4 | Inner West Hawks FC | 11 | 3 | 17 |
| 5 | South Coast Flame FC | 10 | 6 | 17 |
| 6 | Fraser Park FC | 10 | 5 | 17 |
| 7 | Nepean FC | 10 | -5 | 16 |
| 8 | Dunbar Rovers FC | 10 | 2 | 16 |
| 9 | Bonnyrigg W. E. | 10 | 1 | 13 |
| 10 | Sydney University SFC | 11 | -2 | 13 |
| 11 | Bankstown United FC | 10 | -5 | 12 |
| 12 | Hawkesbury City SC | 10 | -10 | 12 |
| 13 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | 11 | -13 | 10 |
| 14 | Camden Tigers FC | 11 | -11 | 6 |
| 15 | Central Coast United FC | 9 | -11 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Parramatta FC Eagles | |
| Camden Tigers FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
Parramatta FC Eagles
|
Camden Tigers FC
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | Mounties Wanderers FC | 6 - 0 | - | 2 - 4 | - | |
| 2 | Parramatta FC Eagles | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Granville Rage | - | 1 - 1 | - | - | |
| 4 | Inner West Hawks FC | 2 - 3 | - | 2 - 1 | - | |
| 5 | South Coast Flame FC | - | - | - | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Fraser Park FC | - | - | 2 - 3 | - | |
| 7 | Nepean FC | - | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | Dunbar Rovers FC | - | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | - | |
| 9 | Bonnyrigg W. E. | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Sydney University SFC | 2 - 1 | - | - | 2 - 0 | |
| 11 | Bankstown United FC | - | 1 - 4 | - | 3 - 2 | |
| 12 | Hawkesbury City SC | 4 - 0 | - | - | 5 - 3 | |
| 13 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 4 | - | |
| 14 | Camden Tigers FC | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Central Coast United FC | - | 1 - 4 | - | 1 - 1 | |
Team Statistics
| Parramatta FC Eagles | Camden Tigers FC | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 28 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 2.80 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 50% |