Italy - Primavera 2
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Parma Calcio 1913 U20
(Italy)
Brescia Calcio
(Italy)
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913 U20 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Pro Vercelli 1892 | 1 - 4 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | LR Vicenza | 2 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 3 - 2 | FC Sudtirol Bolzano | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Como 1907 | 0 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 1 - 3 | Virtus Entella | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 2 - 1 | Calcio Padova | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | AS Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 2 - 2 | Modena | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | US Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli 1892 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Brescia Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 4 | Como 1907 | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 1 | Venezia FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 3 - 1 | Modena | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Pro Vercelli 1892 | 0 - 1 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 2 | AC Renate | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 0 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 1 | US Albinoleffe | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | AS Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 1 | LR Vicenza | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2024 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 2 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2023 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | - | - | - |
| 22.04.2023 | Primavera 2 | Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | 1 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Parma Calcio 1913 U20 there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | |
| Brescia Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Parma Calcio 1913 U20 | Brescia Calcio | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 22 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |