France - Ligue 1
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
19:00
Paris FC
(France)
Paris Saint-Germain
(France)
Paris FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
FC Metz
|
1 - 3 |
Paris FC
|
3.25 |
3.45 |
2.21 |
| 10.04.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris FC
|
4 - 1 |
AS Monaco
|
3.75 |
3.85 |
1.92 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
FC Lorient
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC
|
2.42 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris FC
|
3 - 2 |
Le Havre AC
|
2.17 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Strasbourg Alsace
|
0 - 0 |
Paris FC
|
1.70 |
3.95 |
4.20 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Olympique Lyon
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC
|
1.89 |
3.50 |
4.25 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris FC
|
1 - 0 |
OGC Nice
|
2.44 |
3.40 |
2.85 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Toulouse FC
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC
|
2.06 |
3.35 |
3.75 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris FC
|
0 - 5 |
Racing Club De Lens
|
3.75 |
3.55 |
1.99 |
| 08.02.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
AJ Auxerre
|
0 - 0 |
Paris FC
|
2.51 |
3.25 |
2.92 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Paris Saint-Germain - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 2 |
Olympique Lyon
|
1.32 |
5.80 |
8.30 |
| 14.04.2026 |
UEFA Champions League |
Liverpool FC
|
0 - 2 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2.51 |
4.15 |
2.50 |
| 08.04.2026 |
UEFA Champions League |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2 - 0 |
Liverpool FC
|
1.79 |
4.15 |
4.10 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
3 - 1 |
Toulouse FC
|
1.32 |
5.80 |
8.30 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
OGC Nice
|
0 - 4 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
6.80 |
5.40 |
1.39 |
| 17.03.2026 |
UEFA Champions League |
Chelsea FC
|
0 - 3 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2.28 |
4.15 |
2.71 |
| 11.03.2026 |
UEFA Champions League |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
5 - 2 |
Chelsea FC
|
1.93 |
3.95 |
3.70 |
| 06.03.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 3 |
AS Monaco
|
1.36 |
5.60 |
7.10 |
| 28.02.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Le Havre AC
|
0 - 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
8.70 |
5.60 |
1.32 |
| 25.02.2026 |
UEFA Champions League |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2 - 2 |
AS Monaco
|
1.27 |
6.60 |
9.50 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.01.2026 |
Coupe de France |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
0 - 1 |
Paris FC
|
1.16 |
6.90 |
10.5 |
| 04.01.2026 |
Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC
|
1.13 |
9.20 |
16.5 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Paris FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
28 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
62 |
25 |
37 |
63 |
| 2
|
Racing Club De Lens |
29 |
20 |
2 |
7 |
57 |
29 |
28 |
62 |
| 3
|
Olympique Lyon |
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
45 |
30 |
15 |
54 |
| 4
|
Lille OSC |
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
49 |
34 |
15 |
54 |
| 5
|
Stade Rennais FC |
30 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
52 |
41 |
11 |
53 |
| 6
|
Olympique Marseille |
30 |
16 |
4 |
10 |
58 |
40 |
18 |
52 |
| 7
|
AS Monaco |
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
52 |
45 |
7 |
50 |
| 8
|
Strasbourg Alsace |
29 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
46 |
37 |
9 |
43 |
| 9
|
FC Lorient |
30 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
40 |
44 |
-4 |
41 |
| 10
|
Paris FC |
30 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
46 |
-6 |
38 |
| 11
|
Toulouse FC |
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
42 |
-1 |
37 |
| 12
|
Stade Brest 29 |
29 |
10 |
7 |
12 |
38 |
44 |
-6 |
37 |
| 13
|
Angers SCO |
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
26 |
40 |
-14 |
34 |
| 14
|
Le Havre AC |
30 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
25 |
38 |
-13 |
30 |
| 15
|
OGC Nice |
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
34 |
56 |
-22 |
29 |
| 16
|
AJ Auxerre |
30 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
25 |
39 |
-14 |
25 |
| 17
|
FC Nantes |
29 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
46 |
-21 |
20 |
| 18
|
FC Metz |
30 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
27 |
66 |
-39 |
15 |
Played Matches in the League
| Paris FC |
|
| Paris Saint-Germain |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Paris FC
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
2 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
Racing Club De Lens |
0 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
- |
| 3 |
Olympique Lyon |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
| 4 |
Lille OSC |
- |
4 - 2 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
| 5 |
Stade Rennais FC |
0 - 1 |
- |
|
5 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
| 6 |
Olympique Marseille |
2 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
AS Monaco |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 8 |
Strasbourg Alsace |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
FC Lorient |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
1 - 1 |
| 10 |
Paris FC |
- |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
- |
| 11 |
Toulouse FC |
0 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 6 |
| 12 |
Stade Brest 29 |
- |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
0 - 3 |
| 13 |
Angers SCO |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 14 |
Le Havre AC |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 15 |
OGC Nice |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
| 16 |
AJ Auxerre |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 17 |
FC Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
0 - 1 |
| 18 |
FC Metz |
3 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
Team Statistics
| |
Paris FC |
Paris Saint-Germain |
| Wins |
3 |
6 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
5 |
1 |
| Goals For |
17 |
20 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
9 |
| Average Scored |
1.70 |
2.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
0.90 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
50% |
| BTS |
80% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
30% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
6 |
| Draws |
4 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
14 |
19 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.40 |
1.90 |
| Average Conceded |
1.70 |
1.10 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
70% |
| BTS |
60% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
30% |