Greece - Super League
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
16:00
Panserraikos FC
(Greece)
Panaitolikos Agrinio
(Greece)
Panserraikos FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2 - 3 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.20 |
| 08.04.2026 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
0 - 0 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2.75 |
3.05 |
2.46 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Super League |
AE Kifisia FC
|
1 - 2 |
Panserraikos FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
0 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.90 |
3.20 |
3.85 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki
|
4.05 |
3.10 |
1.89 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Super League |
Asteras Tripolis
|
0 - 1 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.65 |
3.45 |
4.90 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
1 - 2 |
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
14.5 |
7.00 |
1.12 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
1 - 2 |
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
14.5 |
7.00 |
1.12 |
| 22.02.2026 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
2 - 1 |
Volos NPS
|
3.45 |
3.10 |
2.06 |
| 16.02.2026 |
Super League |
Atromitos Athinon
|
2 - 2 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.36 |
4.15 |
8.20 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Panaitolikos Agrinio - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2 - 3 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.20 |
| 08.04.2026 |
Super League |
AE Larissa FC
|
1 - 2 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2.16 |
3.15 |
3.15 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
0 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.90 |
3.20 |
3.85 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panathinaikos Athens
|
0 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2 - 1 |
AE Kifisia FC
|
2.78 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
| 28.02.2026 |
Super League |
Atromitos Athinon
|
1 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
1.74 |
3.25 |
4.60 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Super League |
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
2 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
1.15 |
6.20 |
14.0 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
3 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2.75 |
2.97 |
2.50 |
| 07.02.2026 |
Super League |
AE Larissa FC
|
1 - 4 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
1.94 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2 - 3 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.80 |
3.25 |
4.20 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
0 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
1.90 |
3.20 |
3.85 |
| 08.12.2025 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
0 - 1 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
2.62 |
3.05 |
2.58 |
| 22.05.2025 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
1 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 23.04.2025 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.12.2024 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
0 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
- |
- |
- |
| 31.08.2024 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
3 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.03.2024 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
3 - 0 |
Panserraikos FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.01.2024 |
Super League |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
3 - 2 |
Panserraikos FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.09.2023 |
Super League |
Panserraikos FC
|
1 - 1 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Panserraikos FC there were 4
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
3
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
AEK Athens |
28 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
53 |
17 |
36 |
66 |
| 1
|
Atromitos Athinon |
29 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
30 |
33 |
-3 |
34 |
| 1
|
APO Levadiakos FC |
28 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
52 |
40 |
12 |
22 |
| 2
|
OFI Crete |
28 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
20 |
| 2
|
Olympiacos Piraeus |
28 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
47 |
12 |
35 |
61 |
| 2
|
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
29 |
8 |
6 |
15 |
29 |
43 |
-14 |
30 |
| 3
|
AE Kifisia FC |
29 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
33 |
44 |
-11 |
29 |
| 3
|
PAOK Thessaloniki |
28 |
17 |
7 |
4 |
52 |
20 |
32 |
58 |
| 3
|
Aris Thessaloniki |
28 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
19 |
| 4
|
Panathinaikos Athens |
28 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
44 |
28 |
16 |
50 |
| 4
|
Volos NPS |
28 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
29 |
42 |
-13 |
17 |
| 4
|
Panserraikos FC |
29 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
58 |
-37 |
24 |
| 5
|
AE Larissa FC |
29 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
26 |
47 |
-21 |
23 |
| 6
|
Asteras Tripolis |
29 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
25 |
42 |
-17 |
22 |
Played Matches in the League
| Panserraikos FC |
|
| Panaitolikos Agrinio |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Panserraikos FC
|
|
Panaitolikos Agrinio
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
AEK Athens |
0 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
| 1 |
Atromitos Athinon |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 1 |
APO Levadiakos FC |
0 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
1 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
| 2 |
OFI Crete |
0 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
Olympiacos Piraeus |
1 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
AE Kifisia FC |
2 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 3 |
PAOK Thessaloniki |
0 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
| 3 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
| 4 |
Panathinaikos Athens |
0 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
| 4 |
Volos NPS |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 4 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
AE Larissa FC |
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
| 6 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Team Statistics
| |
Panserraikos FC |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
| Wins |
1 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
7 |
5 |
| Goals For |
7 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
25 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
0.70 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
1.60 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
70% |
| BTS |
50% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
7 |
4 |
| Goals For |
5 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
21 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
0.50 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
2.10 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
30% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
70% |
| BTS |
30% |
30% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
20% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
20% |