Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:00
13:00
Panegialios FC
(Greece)
AE Malesinas
(Greece)
6 - 1
Panegialios FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Mykonou | 0 - 0 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Panegialios FC | 2 - 2 | Pangitheatikos | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Hellas Syrou | 5 - 0 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Apollon Eupaliou | 0 - 0 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Panegialios FC | 3 - 1 | AO Miltiadis | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Panegialios FC | 2 - 2 | Asteras Stavrou | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Panegialios FC | 1 - 0 | AS Rodos | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Ageas Plomariou | 1 - 3 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Panegialios FC | 0 - 1 | PAS Korinthos | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AO Neas Artakis | 4 - 0 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
AE Malesinas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 1 - 0 | AO Loutraki | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Gamma Ethniki | Amarinthiakos | 0 - 0 | AE Malesinas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 1 - 0 | AE Mykonou | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Pangitheatikos | 1 - 0 | AE Malesinas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 0 - 0 | Hellas Syrou | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AO Miltiadis | 0 - 0 | AE Malesinas | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 0 - 1 | Asteras Stavrou | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | Apollon Eupaliou | 1 - 1 | AE Malesinas | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AS Rodos | 2 - 0 | AE Malesinas | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 1 - 0 | Ageas Plomariou | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Gamma Ethniki | AE Malesinas | 0 - 0 | Panegialios FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Panegialios FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Panegialios FC | |
| AE Malesinas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Panegialios FC | AE Malesinas | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.38 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 12% |