Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Friday, 14 March, 2025
22:00
22:00
Pachuca Premier
(Mexico)
Santiago FC
(Mexico)
0 - 0
Pachuca Premier - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Huracanes Izcalli FC | 1 - 3 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 0 - 0 | Cordobes FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CD Ayense AC | 2 - 2 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 1 | Caja Oblatos Cfd | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Canoneros Marina | 4 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Club Calor | 1 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Artesanos Metepec FC | 0 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 2 - 1 | Acambaro FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 1 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 1 - 1 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Santiago FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 1 - 1 | Acambaro FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Ciervos FC | 0 - 3 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 4 - 1 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CD Real Zamora | 1 - 2 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 3 - 0 | Artesanos Metepec FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 1 - 0 | Huracanes Izcalli FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Cordobes FC | 2 - 0 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 3 - 2 | CD Ayense AC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Caja Oblatos Cfd | 2 - 1 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 3 - 0 | Artesanos Metepec FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 1 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 1 - 1 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 4 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 2 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pachuca Premier there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Pachuca Premier | |
| Santiago FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Pachuca Premier | Santiago FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 22 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 30 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 0% |