Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Friday, 28 March, 2025
22:00
22:00
Pachuca Premier
(Mexico)
CF Petroleros De Poza Rica
(Mexico)
5 - 0
Pachuca Premier - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CD Real Zamora | 3 - 3 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 0 - 0 | Santiago FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Huracanes Izcalli FC | 1 - 3 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 0 - 0 | Cordobes FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CD Ayense AC | 2 - 2 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 4 - 1 | Caja Oblatos Cfd | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Canoneros Marina | 4 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Club Calor | 1 - 1 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Artesanos Metepec FC | 0 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 2 - 1 | Acambaro FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Petroleros De Poza Rica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 1 - 1 | Acambaro FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Ciervos FC | 0 - 1 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 0 - 1 | Artesanos Metepec FC | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 2 - 2 | CD Real Zamora | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Santiago FC | 4 - 1 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 4 - 1 | Huracanes Izcalli FC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Cordobes FC | 3 - 1 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 1 - 1 | CD Ayense AC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | Caja Oblatos Cfd | 2 - 4 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 0 - 0 | Canoneros Marina | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.11.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 1 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2024 | Liga Premier Serie B | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | 1 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca Premier | 2 - 0 | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pachuca Premier there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Pachuca Premier | |
| CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Pachuca Premier | CF Petroleros De Poza Rica | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 22 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 7 |
| Goals For | 30 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 70% |