Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
13:00
13:00
Osasco Sporting SP
(Brazil)
EC Sao Bento SP
(Brazil)
2 - 0
Osasco Sporting SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 0 - 2 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Ferroviaria Araraquara SP | 0 - 1 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Osasco Sporting SP | 1 - 2 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 2 - 1 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Osasco Sporting SP | 0 - 1 | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Osasco Sporting SP | 3 - 0 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
| 10.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Sao Caetano FC SP | 2 - 0 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Juventus SP | 1 - 1 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
| 27.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Osasco Sporting SP | 2 - 1 | Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 0 - 1 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
EC Sao Bento SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | GD Prudente SP | 0 - 1 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Sao Bento SP | 0 - 0 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Primavera SP | 1 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP | 0 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC Sao Bento SP | 0 - 0 | Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC Sao Bento SP | 1 - 1 | EC Primavera SP | - | - | - |
| 10.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Rio Branco EC SP | 0 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 27.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC Sao Bento SP | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino SP | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Capivariano FC SP | 0 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
| 13.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC Primavera SP | 2 - 0 | EC Sao Bento SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2024 | Paulista, Serie A2 | EC Sao Bento SP | 2 - 1 | Osasco Sporting SP | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Osasco Sporting SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Osasco Sporting SP | |
| EC Sao Bento SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Osasco Sporting SP | EC Sao Bento SP | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 33% |
| BTS | 33% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |