Portugal - U19 Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
OS Belenenses
(Portugal)
CD Mafra
(Portugal)
0 - 0
OS Belenenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Casa Pia AC | 0 - 0 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Sporting Clube Farense | 2 - 1 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 3 - 1 | SC Lusitania Angra | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 0 - 0 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 2 - 0 | Casa Pia AC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Sporting Clube Farense | 1 - 2 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Mafra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 4 - 0 | Sporting Clube Farense | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | CD Mafra | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Lusitania Angra | 0 - 5 | CD Mafra | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia AC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 0 - 0 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Sporting Clube Farense | 1 - 5 | CD Mafra | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 3 - 1 | Sporting CP | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 4 - 3 | CD Tondela | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Casa Pia AC | 1 - 1 | CD Mafra | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | SC Lusitania Angra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 0 - 0 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 4 - 2 | CD Mafra | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Mafra | 4 - 1 | OS Belenenses | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team OS Belenenses there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| OS Belenenses | |
| CD Mafra | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| OS Belenenses | CD Mafra | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |