Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
Ontinyent CF
(Spain)
CD Soneja
()
0 - 1
Ontinyent CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 5 - 2 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 1 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 2 - 2 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 0 - 1 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 3 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 0 - 0 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atzeneta UE | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 0 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Soneja - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 0 - 0 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 0 - 2 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 1 - 1 | CD Roda | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 1 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 2 - 1 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 1 - 2 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 2 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 1 - 2 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Ontinyent CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Ontinyent CF | |
| CD Soneja | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Ontinyent CF | CD Soneja | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.43 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 87% |
| BTS | 28% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |