Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Olivenza FC
(Spain)
CD Extremadura
(Spain)
0 - 3
Olivenza FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 0 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 1 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Extremadura - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 1 - 2 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Olivenza FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Olivenza FC | |
| CD Extremadura | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Olivenza FC | CD Extremadura | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |