Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Olivenza FC
(Spain)
Arroyo CP
(Spain)
1 - 1
Olivenza FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 0 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 1 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 3 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 1 - 1 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Arroyo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 1 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 1 - 2 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 4 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 4 - 2 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 2 - 2 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 3 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Olivenza FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Olivenza FC | |
| Arroyo CP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Olivenza FC | Arroyo CP | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.89 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 77% |
| BTS | 55% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 44% |