Estonia - Esiliiga
Monday, 11 May, 2026
16:00
Nomme Kalju FC
(Estonia)
FCI Levadia Tallinn
(Estonia)
Nomme Kalju FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1 - 5 |
Tartu JK Welco
|
5.80 |
5.40 |
1.31 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Tallinn
|
6 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2.41 |
3.45 |
2.26 |
| 19.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
3 - 1 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.67 |
3.90 |
3.40 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
0 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
6.90 |
5.20 |
1.27 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.01.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2 - 1 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
4 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.24 |
5.30 |
6.30 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
4 - 1 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
4 - 1 |
Tartu JK Tammeka
|
- |
- |
- |
| 23.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Tartu JK Welco
|
5 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.50 |
4.75 |
4.15 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
3 - 2 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2.01 |
3.80 |
2.77 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
1 - 3 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
2.09 |
4.10 |
2.51 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
3 - 2 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
1.74 |
3.85 |
3.50 |
| 16.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 1 |
FC Nomme United
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.71 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
1 - 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
4.40 |
4.85 |
1.40 |
| 03.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
3 - 2 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 27.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
1 - 2 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
1.57 |
4.05 |
3.75 |
| 23.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 1 |
FC Elva
|
1.60 |
4.10 |
3.95 |
| 20.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.82 |
3.90 |
3.20 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.82 |
3.90 |
3.20 |
| 15.09.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
3 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.06.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
3 - 2 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
1.89 |
3.90 |
2.75 |
| 28.04.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
0 - 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Nomme Kalju FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Tartu JK Welco |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
| 2
|
FC Nomme United |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
| 3
|
FC Elva |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
| 4
|
Tallinna FC Flora |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
| 5
|
Viimsi JK |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
| 6
|
JK Tallinna Kalev |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
| 7
|
FC Tallinn |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
5 |
| 8
|
Maardu Linnameeskond |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
4 |
| 9
|
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
3 |
| 10
|
Nomme Kalju FC |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Nomme Kalju FC |
|
| FCI Levadia Tallinn |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
|
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Tartu JK Welco |
1 - 5 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
FC Nomme United |
- |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
- |
| 3 |
FC Elva |
- |
- |
|
- |
3 - 2 |
| 4 |
Tallinna FC Flora |
- |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 3 |
- |
| 5 |
Viimsi JK |
0 - 0 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 6 |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
FC Tallinn |
- |
6 - 3 |
|
- |
- |
| 8 |
Maardu Linnameeskond |
- |
- |
|
- |
3 - 2 |
| 9 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
- |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 10 |
Nomme Kalju FC |
- |
- |
|
2 - 0 |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
Nomme Kalju FC |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
5 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
1.40 |
| Average Conceded |
3.20 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
60% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
1 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
0.50 |
2.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
3.00 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
100% |
| BTS |
50% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
100% |