Croatia - Druga NL
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
14:00
14:00
NK Radnik Krizevci
(Croatia)
NK Jadran Porec
(Croatia)
1 - 0
NK Radnik Krizevci - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Orijent 1919 Rijeka | 1 - 2 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 3 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | NK Opatija | 4 - 1 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Radnik Krizevci | 0 - 0 | NK Trnje | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Karlovac 1919 | 1 - 1 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Radnik Krizevci | 0 - 2 | NK Bjelovar | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 - 0 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Radnik Krizevci | 2 - 0 | NK Uljanik | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran LP | 0 - 3 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Radnik Krizevci | 1 - 1 | NK Hrvace | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
NK Jadran Porec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Marsonia | 3 - 1 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 1 - 1 | NK Solin | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 0 - 1 | NK Grobnican | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Trnje | 3 - 1 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 1 - 0 | NK Karlovac 1919 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Bjelovar | 7 - 2 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 0 - 1 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Uljanik | 2 - 0 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 0 - 5 | NK Jadran LP | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2024 | Druga NL | NK Hrvace | 3 - 2 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 0 - 0 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | Druga NL | NK Jadran Porec | 0 - 2 | NK Radnik Krizevci | - | - | - |
| 26.08.2023 | Druga NL | NK Radnik Krizevci | 5 - 0 | NK Jadran Porec | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team NK Radnik Krizevci there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| NK Radnik Krizevci | |
| NK Jadran Porec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| NK Radnik Krizevci | NK Jadran Porec | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 17 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 3.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 3.67 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 100% |
| BTS | 28% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 83% |