Japan - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
04:00
04:00
Nittaidai FC
(Japan)
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Japan)
1 - 1
Nittaidai FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC Ladies | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 0 - 0 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 2 - 0 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Ehime FC Ladies | 0 - 1 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | AS Harima Albion | 0 - 3 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 2 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 2 - 2 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 4 - 1 | Speranza Osaka | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 2 - 1 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 30.06.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 0 - 3 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
NGU Loveledge Nagoya - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 1 - 2 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 3 - 2 | Ehime FC Ladies | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Speranza Osaka | 0 - 1 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 4 - 3 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 1 - 1 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 0 - 0 | Sfida Setagaya FC | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Iga FC Kunoichi | 1 - 0 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 2 - 1 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 29.06.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | 1 - 2 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 2 - 1 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 1 - 2 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2023 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 4 - 1 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 30.04.2023 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 0 - 1 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Nittaidai FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Nittaidai FC | |
| NGU Loveledge Nagoya | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Nittaidai FC | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |