Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
Naxara CD
(Spain)
CD Calahorra B
()
4 - 0
Naxara CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 10 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 7 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 0 - 3 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Calahorra B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 16.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 2 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Naxara CD there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Naxara CD | |
| CD Calahorra B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Naxara CD | CD Calahorra B | |
| Wins | 10 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 32 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 3.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.10 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 10% | 80% |
| BTS | 10% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 40 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 66% |
| BTS | 20% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 44% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 33% |