Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
18:00
18:00
Mulheimer FC 97
()
Sportfreunde Baumberg
(Germany)
2 - 0
Mulheimer FC 97 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 4 - 1 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 - 3 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 4 - 2 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 - 2 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 2 - 0 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TVD Velbert 1870 | 3 - 0 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 - 4 | VfB Homberg | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | 2 - 2 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Monheim | - | - | - |
| 23.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 - 1 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TVD Velbert 1870 | 1 - 3 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 - 4 | VfB Homberg | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Monheim | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 3 - 4 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0 - 6 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0 - 4 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB 03 Hilden | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0 - 0 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 3 - 2 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2 - 1 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Mulheimer FC 97 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Mulheimer FC 97 | |
| Sportfreunde Baumberg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Mulheimer FC 97 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.70 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 21 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 90% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |