Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Muglaspor
(Turkiye)
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
()
1 - 0
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Balikesirspor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Tire 2021 FK | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Cayelispor | 0 - 3 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 09.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | 2 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | 2 - 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 2 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Adiyaman 1954 | 2 - 3 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | Beykoz Ishakli SF | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Balikesirspor | 3 - 1 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 0 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Muglaspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Muglaspor | |
| Nevsehir Belediye Spor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Muglaspor | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |