Slovakia - 3. Liga
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
MSK Novohrad Lucenec
(Slovakia)
Partizan Bardejov BSK
(Slovakia)
4 - 2
MSK Novohrad Lucenec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Rimavska Sobota | 8 - 1 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 0 | FTC Filakovo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Liga | SK Odeva Lipany | 3 - 1 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 - 1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 3. Liga | MFK Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 1 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Lok. Kosice | 2 - 2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 3. Liga | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 1 - 0 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 - 0 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Partizan Bardejov BSK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 1 - 1 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 2 - 2 | MFK Snina | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | 4 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Namestovo | 3 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 0 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 1 - 5 | Lok. Kosice | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 1 - 0 | MFK Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Rimavska Sobota | 5 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 1 - 4 | FTC Filakovo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 1 - 3 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2023 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 0 - 2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team MSK Novohrad Lucenec there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MSK Novohrad Lucenec | |
| Partizan Bardejov BSK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MSK Novohrad Lucenec | Partizan Bardejov BSK | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 8 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 3.44 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 44% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 66% |