Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
Moralo CP
(Spain)
CD Santa Amalia
(Spain)
0 - 1
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 1 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Santa Amalia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 3 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 4 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 0 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Moralo CP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Moralo CP | |
| CD Santa Amalia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Moralo CP | CD Santa Amalia | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |