Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
Moralo CP
(Spain)
CD Castuera Subastacar
(Spain)
2 - 1
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Castuera Subastacar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 3 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 0 - 2 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 2 - 0 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 0 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 2 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Moralo CP there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Moralo CP | |
| CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Moralo CP | CD Castuera Subastacar | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 16 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.78 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 88% |
| BTS | 55% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |