Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Saturday, 18 January, 2025
18:00
18:00
Moralo CP
(Spain)
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
(Spain)
4 - 0
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 3 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 6 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 2 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 3 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | 0 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 3 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 3 - 1 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 2 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Moralo CP there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Moralo CP | |
| Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Moralo CP | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.89 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 88% |
| BTS | 62% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |