Brazil - Paulista, Serie A3
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
18:00
18:00
Monte Azul SP
(Brazil)
Lemense FC SP
(Brazil)
4 - 2
Monte Azul SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP | 2 - 2 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Monte Azul SP | 1 - 1 | Sertaozinho FC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | 0 - 1 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Monte Azul SP | 1 - 0 | Comercial FC SP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Monte Azul SP | 3 - 1 | Marilia AC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Catanduva FC SP | 1 - 1 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Monte Azul SP | 2 - 1 | Bandeirante EC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | 1 - 0 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 1 - 3 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Monte Azul SP | 4 - 0 | Rio Preto EC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Lemense FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Lemense FC SP | 0 - 1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | 2 - 1 | Lemense FC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Desportivo Brasil SP | 2 - 1 | Lemense FC SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Lemense FC SP | 1 - 0 | EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Catanduva FC SP | 3 - 2 | Lemense FC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Lemense FC SP | 1 - 0 | Rio Preto EC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Rio Branco EC SP | 4 - 0 | Lemense FC SP | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Bandeirante EC SP | 1 - 0 | Lemense FC SP | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Lemense FC SP | 1 - 1 | Marilia AC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A3 | Lemense FC SP | 1 - 1 | AA Francana SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.2023 | Paulista, Serie A2 | Lemense FC SP | 0 - 2 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Monte Azul SP there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Monte Azul SP | |
| Lemense FC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Monte Azul SP | Lemense FC SP | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 85% |
| BTS | 71% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 28% |