Poland - III Liga, Group 3
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
(Poland)
Slask II Wroclaw
(Poland)
0 - 1
MKS Kluczbork - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 - 0 | Unia Turza Slaska | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 - 2 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | KS Gornik Polkowice | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 - 2 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica II | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Puchar Polski | MKS Kluczbork | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 - 3 | Mkp Carina Gubin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Slask II Wroclaw - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 - 7 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 2 - 1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 - 0 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze II | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Gornik Polkowice | 0 - 0 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Miedz Legnica II | 1 - 0 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 4 - 0 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 2 - 4 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 1 - 3 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Slask II Wroclaw | 0 - 3 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 - 1 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team MKS Kluczbork there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MKS Kluczbork | |
| Slask II Wroclaw | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MKS Kluczbork | Slask II Wroclaw | |
| Wins | 6 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |