Turkiye Amateur - U19 PAF Ligi
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
10:00
10:00
MKE Ankaragucu
(Turkiye)
Konyaspor
(Turkiye)
1 - 2
MKE Ankaragucu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Trabzonspor | 5 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 25.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 2 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 0 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 0 - 5 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 2 - 5 | Galatasaray SK | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 1 - 3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kayserispor | 3 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Konyaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 2 - 1 | Eyupspor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 0 - 3 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 0 - 2 | Kasimpasa | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Caykur Rizespor | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 1 - 3 | Besiktas JK | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray SK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 2 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team MKE Ankaragucu there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MKE Ankaragucu | |
| Konyaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MKE Ankaragucu | Konyaspor | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 2.67 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 55% |
| BTS | 55% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 0% |