Turkiye Amateur - U19 PAF Ligi
Wednesday, 05 March, 2025
09:55
09:55
MKE Ankaragucu
(Turkiye)
Adana Demirspor
(Turkiye)
2 - 0
MKE Ankaragucu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Bodrum FK | 1 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | Eyupspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 2 - 2 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 3 - 1 | Hatayspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kasimpasa | 5 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Trabzonspor | 5 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 25.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 2 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 0 - 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Adana Demirspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 0 | Altinordu FK | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 1 | Hatayspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Eyupspor | 3 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 3 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Caykur Rizespor | 4 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray SK | - | - | - |
| 25.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Kasimpasa | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 3 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 5 - 2 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 2 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | U19 PAF Ligi | MKE Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2023 | U19 Elit A | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 1 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2022 | U19 Elit A | MKE Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team MKE Ankaragucu there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| MKE Ankaragucu | |
| Adana Demirspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MKE Ankaragucu | Adana Demirspor | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |