England - FA Cup
Monday, 13 January, 2025
19:30
19:30
Millwall FC
(England)
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
(England)
3 - 0
Millwall FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.01.2025 | Championship | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 - 2 | Millwall FC | 2.33 | 2.95 | 3.20 |
| 01.01.2025 | Championship | Millwall FC | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | 1.79 | 3.30 | 4.50 |
| 29.12.2024 | Championship | Coventry City | 0 - 0 | Millwall FC | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.90 |
| 26.12.2024 | Championship | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | Millwall FC | 2.27 | 3.10 | 3.15 |
| 26.12.2024 | Championship | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | Millwall FC | 2.27 | 3.10 | 3.15 |
| 21.12.2024 | Championship | Millwall FC | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | 2.21 | 3.20 | 3.15 |
| 21.12.2024 | Championship | Millwall FC | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | 2.21 | 3.20 | 3.15 |
| 14.12.2024 | Championship | Middlesbrough FC | 1 - 0 | Millwall FC | 1.63 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
| 11.12.2024 | Championship | Millwall FC | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | 2.66 | 2.97 | 2.66 |
| 11.12.2024 | Championship | Millwall FC | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | 2.66 | 2.97 | 2.66 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.2025 | National League | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | National League | Ebbsfleet United FC | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 2 - 4 | Braintree Town FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | National League | Wealdstone FC | 3 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1 - 0 | Rochdale AFC | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | FA Trophy | Chertsey Town FC | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | National League Cup | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1 - 3 | Nottingham Forest FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | FA Cup | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1.53 | 4.10 | 4.95 |
| 26.11.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 3 - 2 | Aldershot Town FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | National League | Tamworth FC | 2 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Millwall FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Millwall FC | |
| Dagenham and Redbridge FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Millwall FC | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 50% |
| BTS | 0% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 50% |
| BTS | 0% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |