International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Saturday, 18 January, 2025
10:00
10:00
MFK Skalica
(Slovakia)
SK Artis Brno
(Czechia)
2 - 2
MFK Skalica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Superliga | FK Kosice | 1 - 1 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Superliga | FC Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 1 - 2 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Superliga | SK Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 1 - 0 | MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Superliga | MFK Skalica | 2 - 3 | SK Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Superliga | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Slovensky Pohar | 1. FC Tatran Presov | 3 - 2 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SK Artis Brno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Zalaegerszeg TE | 4 - 1 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | FNL | SK Artis Brno | 0 - 0 | FK Viktoria Zizkov | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | FNL | SK Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 1 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Czech Cup | SK Artis Brno | 1 - 3 | FK Teplice | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | FNL | SK Artis Brno | 2 - 0 | 1.SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | FNL | SK Artis Brno | 0 - 2 | MFk Vyskov | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | FNL | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 - 1 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | FNL | SK Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | FNL | SK Artis Brno | 0 - 2 | MFK Chrudim | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Czech Cup | Zdar Nad Sazavou | 1 - 2 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | SK Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | MFK Skalica | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2023 | Club Friendly Games | MFK Skalica | 2 - 2 | SK Artis Brno | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team MFK Skalica there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| MFK Skalica | |
| SK Artis Brno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| MFK Skalica | SK Artis Brno | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 0 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |